Finden Sie Patchkabel Glasfaser, LC Fiber Optic Patchkabel, Glasfaser-Patchkabel auf Industry Directory, zuverlässige Hersteller / Lieferant / Fabrik aus China

Anfrage-Korb (0)
Home > Produkt-Liste > Fiber Optic Patchkabel & Zopf > Hochwertige Fabrik machen ST-ST Fiber Optic Patchkabel

Hochwertige Fabrik machen ST-ST Fiber Optic Patchkabel

Basisinformation

Modell: NT-FOPC004

Produktbeschreibung

Produktbeschreibung
High quality factory made Simplex  ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord
   
Specification
   
Fiber type     

1.9/125um fiber(single mode)

2.50/125um fiber (muti mode)

3.62.5/125um fiber(muti mode)

Cable length

1M,2M,3M,4M,5M......                                                                                                              

Cable type

1. Simplex 3.0mm jacket cable                                                                                                                  

2. Simplex 2.0mm jacket cable

Connector type(for both end)

1.ST-ST type

2.FC-FC type

3.LC-LC type

4.ST-ST type

5.MU-MU type

6.E2000-E2000 APC type

Certificate

UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001

Performance Pass FLUKE test
 
   
Packing
 

1.Normal Packing: 1 pcs/plastic bag,500 pcs/carton,size of carton: 38X 33X 42cm

2.OEM Packing: According to customer's requirement. 

   
Our Customer
   
Company & Factory
         
   
Exhibition
                                     SVIAZ EXPO COMM MOSCOW in 2013
  
   
Certificate
  
 
Other Related Products
   Keystone Jack              Patch Panel     Lan Cable        Patch Cord         Distribution Box     PLC Splitter

Produktgruppe : Fiber Optic Patchkabel & Zopf